Wednesday , July 24 2019
Home / uae / Today's EUR Rate Now the price of the euro against the Egyptian pound on banks and black markets on Saturday 18-5-2019

Today's EUR Rate Now the price of the euro against the Egyptian pound on banks and black markets on Saturday 18-5-2019



[ad_1]

Today, we are following the latest Euro news on the Egyptian pound in banks, especially the National Bank, Egyptian Bank and other banks, and the price of the euro is now on the black market, as part of a search to ask what the euro is today in Egypt.

European currency is one of the most prominent foreign currencies at the international level, as a direct link to more than twenty European countries, an economic agreement place in various activities and fields in a common currency.

Today's euro prices are in Egyptian banks

Through the following price table we follow with you the price of the Euro today at the National Bank and the Bank of Egypt, in addition to a group of banks operating in the Egyptian banking sector, where euro prices are now in Egypt as follows

Egyptian BankEuro buys against Egyptian PoundThe euro is sold against the Egyptian Pound
The Central Bank of Egypt19.058319,176
National Bank of Egypt19.032219,180
Egyptian Bank19.032219.1699
Alexandria Bank19.0122019.17327
Commercial International Bank19.032219,173
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank19.099419.2191
Bank Audi19.032219.163

Euro prices on the black market in Egypt today

The euro on the black market is slightly higher than the prices quoted in official Egyptian banks. The current price of the euro on the black market is between 20.60 Egyptian pounds and the price of 20.90 Egyptian pounds for sale. To another.

Source: Name or URL

[ad_2]
Source link