Friday , January 15 2021

Anyang City Hall Kim Wannam – Yugaram, Chairman of the Bae Unemployment Team



The Korean Roller Sports Federation announced on the 13th that the Incheon Seo-gu Office won a gold medal in the women's general section of the 37th Presidential Cup competition against national schools and business teams held at Daejeon World Cup Stadium on the 10th. Photo = Federation Roller Sports
The Korean Roller Sports Federation announced on the 13th that the Incheon Seo-gu Office won a gold medal in the women's general section of the 37th Presidential Cup competition against national schools and business teams held at Daejeon World Cup Stadium on the 10th. Photo = Federation Roller Sports

Kim, Wang-Nam and Yugaram from Anyang City Hall were ranked second in the men's and women's divisions in the race against national schools and the business team of the 37th president.

Kim Wan-eun 13th Daejeon Metropolitan City Rollerball World Cup Competition Results Opening Results Date Man Utd T300m 24sec 452 Mark, Lee Myung-gyu (24th 607 · Andong City Hall) and Song Jae-un (24th 803 · Eunpyeong District Office).

Kim Wan-Nam also won two thousand two seconds, two seconds and two seconds, 525 seconds and 747 seconds with Eunpyeong-gu (2:52:41) and Yeosu City (2:52:74) with Kang Ji-hoon, Park Dobong and Jeong Hong- And two gold medals.

Yugaram won the women's team EP 1 million meters, 24 points, Lee Hee-won (13 points, Daegu City Hall), and Jung Hye-soo (12 points, Eunpyeong District Office) The Gyeonggi West team joined the second round of the championship by winning the championship in Incheon Seo-gu Office (3: 05: 191) at 3:08:08.

In addition, Hwang Ji-soo (Anyang City Hall) was the first woman to win first place on a women's team with 1,000 meters, 1 minute, 31 seconds and 739, overcoming Jang Soo-ji (1:31:46, Eunpyeong-gu) and Park Min-jeong (1: 31: 1818,

Seo-gu's Incheon office won 48 points in the women's division of Silla Mun with 27 seconds 479 in the T300m, 12,500m at 500m + D in 46 seconds, and 12 points at 5,000m at Kim Joo-hee respectively. (44 points), who won the overall championship.

Meanwhile, Kim Tae-yang (Anyeong-dong Ancho) won the title at 500m + D in south-high 500m + D and 435.55 in the south. Incheon Chungcheo) won two gold medals in each basic and gender division.

Oh Changwon, reporter / [email protected]


Japan Center © Copyright Reprints and redistribution are prohibited



Source link